Ergebnisse :
Nr. | Paar | Verein | Runde | Langsamer Walzer | Tango | Wiener Walzer | Slowfox | Quickstep | Summe | Platz | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1B | 2B | 3K | 5S | 6O | 1B | 2B | 3K | 5S | 6O | 1B | 2B | 3K | 5S | 6O | 1B | 2B | 3K | 5S | 6O | 1B | 2B | 3K | 5S | 6O | |||||||||||
21 | Bernd Dirschauer / Annette Dirschauer | TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Stefan Hüls / Marion Hüls | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jörg Jasch / Nadja Theus | Blau-Weiss Berlin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||
24 | Harald Jungerberg / Corinna Jungerberg | Rot-Gold Berlin e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Ludger Jungkamp / Petra Ketges-Jungkamp | TSA d. TV Eiche Bad Honnef 02 e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Ulrich Knorr / Katharina Knorr | Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Hans-Peter Mehlau / Ute Mehlau | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy e.V. Norderstedt | 1. Vorrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||
28 | Uwe Perlow / Petra Perlow | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark e.V., Berlin | 1. Vorrunde | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||
29 | Klaus Reuter / Meike Reuter | Imperial-Club Hamburg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Hans-Jürgen Schulze / Sigrid Schulze | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Torsten Wierczoch / Anja von dem Knesebeck-Wierczoch | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||
32 | Michael Wierzbicki / Grazyna Wierzbicki | TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
33 | Peter Wieschendorf / Irin Wieschendorf | Alster Möwe Club d. SVP Hamburg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Jens Wolff / Maike Wolff | Club Saltatio Hamburg e.V. | 1. Vorrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Zwischenrunde | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||